February 2022
02
Wed
20:45
Belenenses SAD VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 20 - Portugal BWIN League, Jamor Stadium (Oeiras)
21:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 6, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Lisboa)
21:00
GM 1.º Dezembro VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Round of 32, Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Noronha Feio (Queijas)
04
Fri
19:00
SPORTING CP VS Esmoriz GC Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 8, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
05
Sat
14:30
SPORTING CP VS ABC Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Round of 16 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
06
Sun
15:00
SC Tomar VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 17, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão Municipal de Tomar
16:00
Fonte Bastardo VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 7, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nemésio (Para da Vitória, Ilha Terceira, Açores)
20:30
SPORTING CP VS FC Famalicão Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 21 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
09
Wed
20:00
CD Xico Andebol VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 16 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão Desportivo Francisco de Holanda (Guimarães)
20:30
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 6, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
11
Fri
20:15
FC Porto VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 22 - Portugal BWIN League, Dragon Stadium (Porto)
12
Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 18, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
17:00
Castêlo Maia GC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 9, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Castêlo da Maia Ginásio Clube (Castêlo da Maia)
17:30
AMSAC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão da Escola EB 2/3 General Humberto Delgado (Santo António dos Cavaleiros)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória FC Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 17 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
13
Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Fonte Bastardo Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 10, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
15
Tue
19:45
K. Schaffhausen VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 7, Group D - EHF European League, BBC Arena (Schaffhausen, Suiça)
20:00
SPORTING CP VS Man. City FC Football
Football
- Main team -
Round of 16, 1st leg - UEFA Champions League, José Alvalade Stadium
18
Fri
17:00
CSM Oradea VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 5, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, Arena Antonio Alexe (Oradea, Roménia)
19
Sat
15:00
Portimonense SC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 16 - Placard League, Pavilhão Desportivo da Boavista (Portimão)
15:00
"Os Belenenses" VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 18 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão Acácio Rosa (Lisboa)
17:00
Leixões SC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 11, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão Ilídio Ramos - Centro de Congressos de Matosinhos
20
Sun
16:00
SPORTING CP VS AA Espinho Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Round of 16, Portuguese Cup - Pavilhão João Rocha
18:00
SPORTING CP VS GD Estoril Praia Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 23 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
22
Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS G. Tatabanya KC Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 8, Group D - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
23
Wed
21:00
SC Caldas VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Quarter-finals - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Rainha Dona Leonor (Caldas da Rainha)
25
Fri
17:30
SPORTING CP VS CRC Qta Lombos Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Quarter-finals - League Cup
26
Sat
16:00
AA Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 12, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão Arquitecto Jerónimo Reis (Espinhoi)
17:30
SPORTING CP VS Eléctrico FC Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
League Cup Semi-finals, Pavilhão Municipal de Loulé
18:00
CS Marítimo VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 24 - Portugal BWIN League, Marítimo Stadium (Funchal, Madeira)
21:00
SPORTING CP VS ADA Maia Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 19 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
27
Sun
15:00
OC Barcelos VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 19, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão Municipal de Barcelos
20:45
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
League Cup Final, Pavilhão Municipal de Loulé