January 2023
04
Wed
20:00
Vitória SC VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 16, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão Unidade Vimaranense (Guimarães)
07
Sat
16:00
SPORTING CP VS Leixões SC Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 3, Group A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:45
SPORTING CP VS CP Esgueira Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 17, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
GCR Nun'Álvares VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Round of 16 - League Cup, Pavilhão do Grupo Nun'Álvares (Fafe)
08
Sun
15:00
SC Tomar VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 11, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão Municipal Cidade de Tomar
18:00
CS Marítimo VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 15 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio do Marítimo (Funchal, Madeira)
11
Wed
20:30
SPORTING CP VS GRF Murches Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 12, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:30
AJ F. Bastardo VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
1st leg, Quarter-finals - CEV Challenge Cup, Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nemésio (Praia da Vitória, Terceira, Açores)
13
Fri
21:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 13, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
14
Sat
14:30
FC Porto VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Semi-finals - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar
15:00
SPORTING CP VS AJ F. Bastardo Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 4, Group A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
22:00
Candelária SC VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão dos Desportos da Candelária (Ilha do Pico, Açores)
15
Sun
16:00
AD Ovarense VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Final - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar
17:00
Esmoriz GC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 5, Group A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)
18:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 16 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Lisboa)
18
Wed
21:00
Parede FC VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 13, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão da Escola Secundária Fernando Lopes Graça (Parede)
20
Fri
19:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Ovarense Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 18, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:15
SPORTING CP VS FC Vizela Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 17 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio José Alvalade
21
Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 6, Group A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
SPORTING CP VS CR Leões P. Salvo Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 14, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
22
Sun
15:00
FC Porto VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 14, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Dragão Arena (Porto)
18:30
SC Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Round of 16 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Nave Desportiva de Espinho
24
Tue
19:45
FC Arouca VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Semi-finals - League Cup, Estádio Municipal Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria)
25
Wed
18:00
Ademar León VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Friendly, Palacio de los Deportes de León (León, Espanha)
19:30
SPORTING CP VS AJ F. Bastardo Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
2st leg, Quarter-finals - CEV Challenge Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
26
Thu
14:00
Eléctrico FC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Quarter-finals - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar
17:00
ABC VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Friendly, Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite (Braga)
19:30
SPORTING CP VS OC Barcelos Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 1, Group D - WSE Champions League, Pavilhão João Rocha
28
Sat
15:00
SC Lusitânia VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Matchday 19, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão Municipal de Angra do Heroísmo (Açores)
17:00
SPORTING CP VS Quinta Lombos Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Semi-finals - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar
18:00
SPORTING CP VS AA Espinho Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 7, Group A - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:45
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Football
Football
- Main team -
Final - Allianz Cup, Estádio Municipal Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria)
29
Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 15, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha