December 2021
01
Wed
18:00
AD Sanjoanense VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
-
Matchday 10, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
03
Fri
21:15
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
-
Matchday 13 - Portugal BWIN League, Sport Lisboa e Benfica Stadium (Lisboa)
04
Sat
21:00
Parede FC VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
-
Matchday 11, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:15
SPORTING CP VS AA Águas Santas Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 12 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
07
Tue
19:45
HC Eurofarm P. VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 6, Group D - EHF European League, Sportska Sala Boro Curlevski (Mladost Bitola, Macedónia)
20:00
AFC Ajax VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
-
Matchday 6 - Champions League, Group C, Johan Cruijff Arena (Amesterdão, Países Baixos)
08
Wed
16:00
CR Candoso VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
-
Matchday 12 - Placard League, Pavilhão Desportivo do CR Candoso (São Martinho de Candoso, Guimarães)
17:00
OK Niš VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
-
Game 2, Round of 32 - CEV Challenge Cup, Sportski centar Čair (Niš, Sérvia)
18:00
Trefl Sopot VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
-
Matchday 1, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, ERGO Arena (Gdansk, Polónia)
09
Thu
20:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
-
Matchday 12, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão Fidelidade (Estádio do SL Benfica, Lisboa)
11
Sat
15:00
AM Madeira SAD VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 13 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão Municipal do Funchal (Madeira)
17:00
SPORTING CP VS Castêlo Maia GC Volleyball
Volleyball
-
Matchday 1, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:30
SPORTING CP VS Boavista FC Football
Football
-
Matchday 14 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
12
Sun
17:00
SPORTING CP VS CRC Qta. Lombos Futsal
Futsal
-
Matchday 13 - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
Termas OC VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
-
Round of 64 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão David Correia Andrade (Termas de São Pedro do Sul)
14
Tue
20:15
FC Penafiel VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
-
Matchday 3 - Allianz Cup, 3rd Stage, Group B, Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril (Penafiel)
15
Wed
19:00
SPORTING CP VS CSM Oradea Basketball
Basketball
-
Matchday 2, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
22:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Horta Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 14 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
17
Fri
20:30
FC Porto VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
-
Game 1, Intercontinental Cup, Dragão Arena (Porto)
18
Sat
17:00
Esmoriz GC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
-
Matchday 2, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Esmoriz Ginásio Clube (Esmoriz)
18:00
FC Porto VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 11 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Dragão Arena (Porto)
20:30
Gil Vicente FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
-
Matchday 15 - Portugal BWIN League, Barcelos City Stadium
19
Sun
18:00
SC Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
-
Matchday 3, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão Nave Desportiva de Espinho
18:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Hockey
Hockey
-
Game 2, Intercontinental Cup, Dragão Arena (Porto)
22
Wed
20:00
Póvoa AC VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
-
Matchday 15 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
20:45
Casa Pia AC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
-
Round of 16, Portuguese Cup, Estádio de Pina Manique (Lisboa)
23
Thu
21:00
GCR Nun'Álvares VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
-
Matchday 14 - Placard League, Pavilhão do GCR Nun'Álvares (Fafe)
29
Wed
19:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal
-
Supercup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Gondomar - TRANSMISSÃO EM DIRECTO NO CANAL 11
21:00
SPORTING CP VS Portimonense FC Football
Football
-
Matchday 16 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29
30
1
AD Sanjoanense X SPORTING CP
X
AD Sanjoanense X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 01 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 10, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
Wednesday, 01 December x
AD Sanjoanense X SPORTING CP
X
AD Sanjoanense X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 01 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 10, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
2
3
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
21:15 - 03 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
Friday, 03 December x
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
21:15 - 03 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
4
Parede FC X SPORTING CP
X
Parede FC X SPORTING CP
21:00 - 04 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 11, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
X
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
21:15 - 04 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 12 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 04 December x
Parede FC X SPORTING CP
X
Parede FC X SPORTING CP
21:00 - 04 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 11, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
X
SPORTING CP X AA Águas Santas
21:15 - 04 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 12 - Campeonato Nacional
5
6
7
HC Eurofarm P. X SPORTING CP
X
HC Eurofarm P. X SPORTING CP
19:45 - 07 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 6, Group D - Liga Europeia
AFC Ajax X SPORTING CP
X
AFC Ajax X SPORTING CP
20:00 - 07 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 6, Group C - Liga dos Campeões
Tuesday, 07 December x
HC Eurofarm P. X SPORTING CP
X
HC Eurofarm P. X SPORTING CP
19:45 - 07 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 6, Group D - Liga Europeia
AFC Ajax X SPORTING CP
X
AFC Ajax X SPORTING CP
20:00 - 07 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 6, Group C - Liga dos Campeões
8
CR Candoso X SPORTING CP
X
CR Candoso X SPORTING CP
16:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 12 - Campeonato Nacional
OK Niš X SPORTING CP
X
OK Niš X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Game 2, Round of 32 - Taça Challenge
Trefl Sopot X SPORTING CP
X
Trefl Sopot X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 1, 2nd round, Group K - Europe Cup
Wednesday, 08 December x
CR Candoso X SPORTING CP
X
CR Candoso X SPORTING CP
16:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 12 - Campeonato Nacional
OK Niš X SPORTING CP
X
OK Niš X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Game 2, Round of 32 - Taça Challenge
Trefl Sopot X SPORTING CP
X
Trefl Sopot X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 08 Dec 2021
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 1, 2nd round, Group K - Europe Cup
9
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
20:00 - 09 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 12, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
Thursday, 09 December x
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
X
SL Benfica X SPORTING CP
20:00 - 09 Dec 2021
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 12, 1st Stage - Campeonato Nacional
10
11
AM Madeira SAD X SPORTING CP
X
AM Madeira SAD X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 11 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Castêlo Maia GC
X
SPORTING CP X Castêlo Maia GC
17:00 - 11 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 1, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
X
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
20:30 - 11 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 11 December x
AM Madeira SAD X SPORTING CP
X
AM Madeira SAD X SPORTING CP
15:00 - 11 Dec 2021
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Castêlo Maia GC
X
SPORTING CP X Castêlo Maia GC
17:00 - 11 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 1, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
X
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
20:30 - 11 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
12
SPORTING CP X CRC Qta. Lombos
X
SPORTING CP X CRC Qta. Lombos
17:00 - 12 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
Sunday, 12 December x
SPORTING CP X CRC Qta. Lombos
X
SPORTING CP X CRC Qta. Lombos
17:00 - 12 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 13 - Campeonato Nacional
13
14
FC Penafiel X SPORTING CP
X
FC Penafiel X SPORTING CP
20:15 - 14 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 3 - Allianz Cup, 3rd Stage, Group B - Taça da Liga
Tuesday, 14 December x
FC Penafiel X SPORTING CP
X
FC Penafiel X SPORTING CP
20:15 - 14 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 3 - Allianz Cup, 3rd Stage, Group B - Taça da Liga
15
SPORTING CP X CSM Oradea
X
SPORTING CP X CSM Oradea
19:00 - 15 Dec 2021
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 2, 2nd round, Group K - Europe Cup
Wednesday, 15 December x
SPORTING CP X CSM Oradea
X
SPORTING CP X CSM Oradea
19:00 - 15 Dec 2021
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 2, 2nd round, Group K - Europe Cup
16
18
Esmoriz GC X SPORTING CP
X
Esmoriz GC X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 18 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 2, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
Gil Vicente FC X SPORTING CP
X
Gil Vicente FC X SPORTING CP
20:30 - 18 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 18 December x
Esmoriz GC X SPORTING CP
X
Esmoriz GC X SPORTING CP
17:00 - 18 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 2, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
Gil Vicente FC X SPORTING CP
X
Gil Vicente FC X SPORTING CP
20:30 - 18 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
19
SC Espinho X SPORTING CP
X
SC Espinho X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 19 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 3, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
Sunday, 19 December x
SC Espinho X SPORTING CP
X
SC Espinho X SPORTING CP
18:00 - 19 Dec 2021
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 3, 2nd Stage - Campeonato Nacional
20
21
22
Casa Pia AC X SPORTING CP
X
Casa Pia AC X SPORTING CP
20:45 - 22 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Round of 16 - Taça de Portugal
Wednesday, 22 December x
Casa Pia AC X SPORTING CP
X
Casa Pia AC X SPORTING CP
20:45 - 22 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Round of 16 - Taça de Portugal
23
GCR Nun'Álvares X SPORTING CP
X
GCR Nun'Álvares X SPORTING CP
21:00 - 23 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
Thursday, 23 December x
GCR Nun'Álvares X SPORTING CP
X
GCR Nun'Álvares X SPORTING CP
21:00 - 23 Dec 2021
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
24
25
26
27
28
29
SPORTING CP X Portimonense FC
X
SPORTING CP X Portimonense FC
21:00 - 29 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
Wednesday, 29 December x
SPORTING CP X Portimonense FC
X
SPORTING CP X Portimonense FC
21:00 - 29 Dec 2021
Football - Main team - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
30
31
1
2