March 2021
05
Fri
20:45
Sporting CP VS Santa Clara Football
Football
- Main team
21:00
AA Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Quarter-finals - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Municipal de Santo Tirso
06
Sat
15:00
Leixões SC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Semi-finals - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Municipal de Santo Tirso
07
Sun
16:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Portuguese Cup Final, Pavilhão Municipal de Santo Tirso
13
Sat
18:30
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Playoff Semi-finals / Game 1 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:30
CD Tondela VS Sporting CP Football
Football
- Main team
14
Sun
17:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Valongo Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 10 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
17
Wed
19:30
HC Braga VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 19 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pav. das Goladas (Braga)
19
Fri
16:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Playoff Semi-finals / Game 2 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
20
Sat
20:30
Sporting CP VS Vitória SC Football
Football
- Main team
21
Sun
18:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Playoff Semi-finals / Game 3 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
23
Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS SPR Wisła Płock Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Game 1 / Round of 16 - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
24
Wed
20:00
SPORTING CP VS HC Turquel Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 18 - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
26
Fri
18:00
Portimonense SC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
League Cup Quarter-finals
27
Sat
11:00
Vitória SC VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball
- Seniores masculinos -
Quarter-finals - Portuguese Cup, Pav. Desportivo Unidade Vimaranense (Guimarães)
16:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Fundão Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
League Cup Semi-finals, Pavilhão Multiusos de Sines
17:00
SC Espinho VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Game 1 / Playoff - Federation Cup Qualifiers, Nave Desportiva de Espinho
28
Sun
18:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
League Cup Final, Pavilhão Multiusos de Sines
30
Tue
19:45
SPR Wisła Płock VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Game 2 / Round of 16 - EHF European League, Orlen Arena (Płock, Polónia) - TRANSMISSÃO EM DIRECTO E EM EXCLUSIVO NA SPORTING TV