November 2021
01
Mon
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória SC Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 7, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
03
Wed
20:00
SPORTING CP VS Beşiktaş JK Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 4 - Champions League, Group C, Estádio José Alvalade
20:30
CR Leões P. Salvo VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 18 - Placard League, Pavilhão do Leões de Porto Salvo (Porto Salvo)
06
Sat
12:00
Clube Kairós VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 8, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Complexo Desportivo das Laranjeiras (Ponta Delgada, Açores)
18:00
Eléctrico FC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 6 - Placard League, Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Ponte de Sôr
07
Sun
16:30
AJF Bastardo VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 8, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nemésio (Praia da Vitória, Terceira, Açores)
19:00
FC P. Ferreira VS SPORTING CP Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 11 - Portugal BWIN League, Capital do Móvel Stadium (Paços de Ferreira)
10
Wed
19:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Braga / AAUM Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 7 - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
13
Sat
15:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 9 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
17:00
Viseu 2001 ADSC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 8 - Placard League, Pavilhão Desportivo Cidade de Viseu
18:00
SPORTING CP VS AA S. Mamede Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 9, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
16
Tue
19:45
USAM Nîmes Gard VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 3, Group D - EHF European League, Le Parnasse (Nîmes, França)
17
Wed
19:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 6, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
18
Thu
20:15
SPORTING CP VS Varzim SC Football
Football
- Main team -
Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Estádio José Alvalade
20
Sat
16:00
Castêlo Maia GC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 10, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Castêlo da Maia GC (Castêlo da Maia)
18:30
SPORTING CP VS AD Sanjoanense Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 10 - Handball 1 Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
21
Sun
20:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 9 - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
23
Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS AEK HC Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 4, Group D - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
24
Wed
18:00
SPORTING CP VS SCU Torreense Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 11 - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:00
SPORTING CP VS B. Dortmund Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 5 - Champions League, Group C, Estádio José Alvalade
27
Sat
14:00
FC Azeméis VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 10 - Placard League, Pavilhão Municipal de Oliveira de Azeméis
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Esmoriz GC Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 11, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
28
Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS GC Santo Tirso Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Matchday 12, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
15:00
CD Paço Arcos VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey
- Seniors -
Matchday 9, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão do CD Paço de Arcos (Oeiras)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS CD Tondela Football
Football
- Main team -
Matchday 12 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
30
Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS HC Eurofarm P. Handball
Handball
- Seniors -
Matchday 5, Group D - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:00
SPORTING CP VS OK Niš Volleyball
Volleyball
- Male Seniors -
Game 1, Round of 32 - CEV Challenge Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha