Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Agenda

Outubro 2020

outubro 2020
03 Sáb
17:00
ADA Maia / ISMAI VS SPORTING CP Andebol
Andebol - Seniores - 4.ª Jornada do Campeonato Placard Andebol 1, Pavilhão Municipal da Maia
04 Dom
07:00
Atletismo - Maratona de Londres Genérico
Atletismo - Seniores - Carla Salomé Rocha e Sara Catarina Ribeiro - St James’s Park (Londres, Inglaterra)
15:00
SPORTING CP B VS SC Praiense Futebol
Futebol - Equipa B - 2.ª Jornada da Série G do Campeonato de Portugal, Estádio Aurélio Pereira
15:00
SCU Torreense VS SPORTING CP Futebol Feminino
Futebol Feminino - Seniores - 2.ª Jornada da 1.ª Fase / Série Sul da Liga BPI, Campo Adelino Rodrigues (Torres Vedras)
21:00
Portimonense VS Sporting CP Futebol
Futebol - Equipa principal - 3.ª Jornada da Liga NOS, Portimão Estádio - TRANSMISSÃO EM DIRECTO NA SPORT TV 1
07 Qua
20:00
SPORTING CP VS AA Avanca Andebol
Andebol - Seniores - 5.ª Jornada do Campeonato Placard Andebol 1, Pavilhão João Rocha
10 Sáb
15:00
CA Ouriense VS SPORTING CP Futebol Feminino
Futebol Feminino - Seniores - 3.ª Jornada da 1.ª Fase / Série Sul da Liga BPI, Campo da Caridade (Ourém)
19:00
Póvoa AC VS SPORTING CP Andebol
Andebol - Seniores - 6.ª Jornada do Campeonato Placard Andebol 1, Pavilhão Municipal da Póvoa de Varzim
16 Sex
21:00
SPORTING CP VS Boa Hora FC Andebol
Andebol - Seniores - 7.ª Jornada do Campeonato Placard Andebol 1, Pavilhão João Rocha
17 Sáb
11:00
Portimonense SC VS SPORTING CP Futebol
Futebol - Sub-23 - 5.ª Jornada da Zona Sul da Liga Revelação, Estádio Dois Irmãos (Portimão)
15:00
SPORTING CP VS GD Estoril Praia Futebol Feminino
Futebol Feminino - Seniores - 4.ª Jornada da 1.ª Fase / Série Sul da Liga BPI, Estádio Aurélio Pereira
18 Dom
15:00
Oriental Dragon FC VS SPORTING CP B Futebol
Futebol - Equipa B - 3.ª Jornada da Série G do Campeonato de Portugal, Juncal Desportos (Moita)
16:00
Sporting CP VS FC Porto Futebol
Futebol - Equipa principal
24 Sáb
17:00
AM Madeira SAD VS SPORTING CP Andebol
Andebol - Seniores - 8.ª Jornada do Campeonato Placard Andebol 1, Escola Bartolomeu Perestrelo (Funchal, Madeira)
25 Dom
15:00
SPORTING CP B VS Os Belenenses SAD B Futebol
Futebol - Equipa B - 4.ª Jornada da Série G do Campeonato de Portugal, Estádio Aurélio Pereira
16:00
Santa Clara VS Sporting CP Futebol
Futebol - Equipa principal
31 Sáb
11:00
SPORTING CP VS CS Marítimo Futebol
Futebol - Sub-23 - 7.ª Jornada da Zona Sul da Liga Revelação, Estádio Aurélio Pereira