Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Calendar

January 2022

January 2022
02 Sun
18:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Modicus Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 15 - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
07 Fri
18:30
CD Santa Clara VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 17 - Portugal BWIN League, São Miguel Stadium (Açores)
08 Sat
18:00
SPORTING CP VS AA Espinho Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 4, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:00
SPORTING CP VS AD Valongo Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 14, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
11 Tue
20:45
Leça FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Quarter-finals - Portuguese Cup, Estádio do Leça Futebol Clube (Leça da Palmeira)
12 Wed
19:30
SPORTING CP VS Narbonne V. Volleyball
Volleyball - Game 1, Round of 16 - CEV Challenge Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
15 Sat
17:00
HC Braga VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 15, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão das Goladas (Braga)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS Leixões SC Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 5, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
16 Sun
16:00
Illiabum Clube VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 17 - BETCLIC League, Pavilhão Municipal Capitão Adriano Nordeste (Ílhavo)
18:00
FC Vizela VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 18 - Portugal BWIN League, Futebol Clube de Vizela Stadium (Vizela)
19 Wed
19:00
SPORTING CP VS AJ Viana Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 13, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 3, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, Pavilhão Fidelidade (Estádio do SL Benfica, Lisboa)
20 Thu
18:30
Narbonne V. VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Game 2, Round of 16 - CEV Challenge Cup, Narbonne Arena (Narbonne, França)
22 Sat
16:30
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Basketball
Basketball - Semi-finals - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Sines
20:30
SPORTING CP VS SC Braga Football
Football - Matchday 19 - Portugal BWIN League, José Alvalade Stadium
21:30
Riba d'Ave HC VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão do Riba d'Ave HC (Riba d'Ave)
23 Sun
18:00
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Basketball
Basketball - Final - League Cup, Pavilhão Multiusos de Sines
26 Wed
19:45
SPORTING CP VS CD Santa Clara Football
Football - League Cup Semi-finals, Estádio Municipal de Leiria
20:30
SPORTING CP VS Trefl Sopot Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 4, 2nd round, Group K - FIBA Europe Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
29 Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS UD Oliveirense Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 16, 1st Stage - 1st Division Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
16:30
Fonte Bastardo VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 7, 2nd Stage - Una Seguros League, Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nemésio (Para da Vitória, Ilha Terceira, Açores)
19:45
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - League Cup Final, Estádio Municipal de Leiria