Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Calendar

November 2019

November 2019
01 Fri
16:00
SPORTING CP VS Famalicense AC Volleyball
Volleyball - Honda Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha
02 Sat
11:00
Sporting CP S23 VS Académica S23 Football
Football
16:30
SPORTING CP VS Riihimäki Cocks Handball
Handball - Group C VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 6, Pavilhão João Rocha
03 Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Hockey
Hockey - National Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha
17:30
CD Tondela VS Sporting CP Football
Football
06 Wed
20:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Horta Handball
Handball - Placard Andebol 1 Championship - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha
07 Thu
17:55
Rosenborg VS Sporting CP Football
Football
21:00
SPORTING CP VS CCRD Burinhosa Futsal
Futsal - Placard League - Matchday 9, Pavilhão João Rocha
09 Sat
11:00
Vitória FC S23 VS Sporting CP S23 Football
Football
18:30
SPORTING CP VS HC Eurofarm Rabotnik Handball
Handball - VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha
10 Sun
12:00
SPORTING CP VS OC Barcelos Hockey
Hockey - National Championship - Matchday 5, Pavilhão João Rocha
16:00
Sporting CP VS Os Belenenses Football
Football
16:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Lusitânia Basketball
Basketball - Placard League - Matchday 6, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:30
Sporting CP VS Belenenses Football
Football
13 Wed
20:30
SPORTING CP VS SC Braga Futsal
Futsal - Placard League - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha
19 Tue
20:00
SPORTING CP VS Boavista FC Handball
Handball - Placard Handball 1 Championship - Matchday 13, Pavilhão João Rocha
23 Sat
11:00
SC Braga S23 VS Sporting CP S23 Football
Football
21:30
SPORTING CP VS AE Física D Hockey
Hockey - National Championship - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha
28 Thu
20:00
Sporting CP VS PSV Football
Football
30 Sat
11:00
Sporting CP S23 VS CD Aves S23 Football
Football
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
28
29
30
31
1
SPORTING CP X Famalicense AC
X
SPORTING CP X Famalicense AC
16:00 - 01 Nov 2019
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Honda Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Friday, 01 November x
SPORTING CP X Famalicense AC
X
SPORTING CP X Famalicense AC
16:00 - 01 Nov 2019
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Honda Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
2
Sporting CP S23 X Académica S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X Académica S23
11:00 - 02 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Riihimäki Cocks
X
SPORTING CP X Riihimäki Cocks
16:30 - 02 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Group C VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 6, Pavilhão João Rocha - Liga dos Campeões
Saturday, 02 November x
Sporting CP S23 X Académica S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X Académica S23
11:00 - 02 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 14 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X Riihimäki Cocks
X
SPORTING CP X Riihimäki Cocks
16:30 - 02 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Group C VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 6, Pavilhão João Rocha - Liga dos Campeões
3
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
X
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
15:00 - 03 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
CD Tondela X Sporting CP
X
CD Tondela X Sporting CP
17:30 - 03 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Matchday 10 - Primeira Liga
Sunday, 03 November x
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
X
SPORTING CP X FC Porto
15:00 - 03 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 4, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
CD Tondela X Sporting CP
X
CD Tondela X Sporting CP
17:30 - 03 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Matchday 10 - Primeira Liga
4
5
6
SPORTING CP X SC Horta
X
SPORTING CP X SC Horta
20:00 - 06 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Placard Andebol 1 Championship - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Wednesday, 06 November x
SPORTING CP X SC Horta
X
SPORTING CP X SC Horta
20:00 - 06 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Placard Andebol 1 Championship - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
7
Rosenborg X Sporting CP
X
Rosenborg X Sporting CP
17:55 - 07 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Group D - Liga Europa
SPORTING CP X CCRD Burinhosa
X
SPORTING CP X CCRD Burinhosa
21:00 - 07 Nov 2019
Futsal - Male Seniors - Placard League - Matchday 9, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Thursday, 07 November x
Rosenborg X Sporting CP
X
Rosenborg X Sporting CP
17:55 - 07 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Group D - Liga Europa
SPORTING CP X CCRD Burinhosa
X
SPORTING CP X CCRD Burinhosa
21:00 - 07 Nov 2019
Futsal - Male Seniors - Placard League - Matchday 9, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
8
9
Vitória FC S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
Vitória FC S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 09 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
X
SPORTING CP X HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
18:30 - 09 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha - Liga dos Campeões
Saturday, 09 November x
Vitória FC S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
Vitória FC S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 09 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 15 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
X
SPORTING CP X HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
18:30 - 09 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - VELUX EHF Champions League - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha - Liga dos Campeões
10
SPORTING CP X OC Barcelos
X
SPORTING CP X OC Barcelos
12:00 - 10 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 5, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Sporting CP X Os Belenenses
X
Sporting CP X Os Belenenses
16:00 - 10 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Matchday 11 - Primeira Liga
Sunday, 10 November x
SPORTING CP X OC Barcelos
X
SPORTING CP X OC Barcelos
12:00 - 10 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 5, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Sporting CP X Os Belenenses
X
Sporting CP X Os Belenenses
16:00 - 10 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Matchday 11 - Primeira Liga
SPORTING CP X SC Lusitânia
X
SPORTING CP X SC Lusitânia
16:00 - 10 Nov 2019
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Placard League - Matchday 6, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Sporting CP X Belenenses
X
Sporting CP X Belenenses
18:30 - 10 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Matchday 11 - Primeira Liga
11
12
13
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
X
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
20:30 - 13 Nov 2019
Futsal - Male Seniors - Placard League - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Wednesday, 13 November x
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
X
SPORTING CP X SC Braga
20:30 - 13 Nov 2019
Futsal - Male Seniors - Placard League - Matchday 11, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
14
15
16
17
18 today
19
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
X
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
20:00 - 19 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Placard Handball 1 Championship - Matchday 13, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Tuesday, 19 November x
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
X
SPORTING CP X Boavista FC
20:00 - 19 Nov 2019
Handball - Seniors - Placard Handball 1 Championship - Matchday 13, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
20
21
22
23
SC Braga S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
SC Braga S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 23 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AE Física D
X
SPORTING CP X AE Física D
21:30 - 23 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 23 November x
SC Braga S23 X Sporting CP S23
X
SC Braga S23 X Sporting CP S23
11:00 - 23 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 16 - Campeonato Nacional
SPORTING CP X AE Física D
X
SPORTING CP X AE Física D
21:30 - 23 Nov 2019
Hockey - Seniors - National Championship - Matchday 7, Pavilhão João Rocha - Campeonato Nacional
24
25
26
27
28
Sporting CP X PSV
X
Sporting CP X PSV
20:00 - 28 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Group D - Liga Europa
Thursday, 28 November x
Sporting CP X PSV
X
Sporting CP X PSV
20:00 - 28 Nov 2019
Football - Main team - Group D - Liga Europa
29
30
Sporting CP S23 X CD Aves S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X CD Aves S23
11:00 - 30 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 17 - Campeonato Nacional
Saturday, 30 November x
Sporting CP S23 X CD Aves S23
X
Sporting CP S23 X CD Aves S23
11:00 - 30 Nov 2019
Football - B Team - Matchday 17 - Campeonato Nacional
1