Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Calendário

February 2024

February 2024
03 Sat
16:00
SPORTING CP VS HC Braga Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 16 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
Tentative Date
AC Fafe VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Round of 32 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão Municipal de Fafe
19:00
SPORTING CP VS Castêlo Maia GC Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 6, 2nd Stage, Group A - Portuguese League, Pavilhão João Rocha
04 Sun
16:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória SC Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 14, Regular season - League, Pavilhão João Rocha
06 Tue
20:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória FC Handball
Handball - Matchday 3 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
07 Wed
18:30
SPORTING CP VS Legia Warszawa Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 6, 2nd stage / Group L - FIBA Europe Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:45
UD Leiria VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Quarter-finals, Portuguese Cup, Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria)
08 Thu
Tentative Date
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 5, Group B - WSE Champions League, Pavilhão do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
10 Sat
15:00
"Os Belenenses" VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 17 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão Acácio Rosa (Lisboa)
16:30
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 7, 2nd Stage, Group A - Portuguese League, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
11 Sun
17:00
Leixões SC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 8, 2nd Stage, Group A - Portuguese League, Pavilhão Ilídio Ramos - Centro de desportos e Congressos de Matosinhos
17:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 17 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão do Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
18:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Braga Football
Football - Matchday 21 - League, Estádio José Alvalade
20:00
ADCR Caxinas PB VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 14 - Portuguese League, Pavilhão dos Desportos de Vila do Conde
13 Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS Din. București Handball
Handball - Matchday 1, Group IV, Main Round - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
14 Wed
Tentative Date
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Basketball
Basketball - Matchday 4, Group B - League Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
15 Thu
17:45
BSC Young Boys VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - 1st leg, Playoff - UEFA Europa League, Wankdorf Stadium (Berna, Suiça)
16 Fri
19:30
SPORTING CP VS VC Viana Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 9, 2nd Stage, Group A - Portuguese League, Pavilhão João Rocha
17 Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Póvoa AC Handball
Handball - Matchday 18 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:00
AD Sanjoanense VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Round of 16 - Portuguese Cup, Pavilhão dos Desportos de São João da Madeira
21:30
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 15 - Portuguese League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19 Mon
20:15
Moreirense FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 22 - League, Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos)
20 Tue
17:45
Füchse Berlin VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 2, Group IV, Main Round - EHF European League, Max-Schmeling-Halle (Berlim, Alemanha)
22 Thu
20:00
SPORTING CP VS BSC Young Boys Football
Football - 2nd leg, Playoff - UEFA Europa League, Estádio José Alvalade
24 Sat
15:00
FC Gaia VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Matchday 19 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão do FC Gaia (Vila Nova de Gaia)
15:00
SPORTING CP VS FC Porto Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 18 - Portuguese Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
SPORTING CP VS CRC Qta. Lombos Futsal
Futsal - Matchday 16 - Portuguese League, Pavilhão João Rocha
25 Sun
18:00
SPORTING CP VS Vitória SC Volleyball
Volleyball - Matchday 10, 2nd Stage, Group A - Portuguese League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:30
Rio Ave FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Matchday 23 - League, Estádio do Rio Ave FC (Vila do Conde)
27 Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS Füchse Berlin Handball
Handball - Matchday 3, Group IV, Main Round - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
29 Thu
Tentative Date
SPORTING CP VS Reus Deportiu Hockey
Hockey - Matchday 6, Group B - WSE Champions League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:45
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Football
Football - 1st leg, Semi-finals - Portuguese Cup, Estádio José Alvalade