Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Agenda

December 2022

December 2022
03 Sat
15:00
"Os Belenenses" VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 11 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão Acácio Rosa (Lisboa)
17:00
Sangalhos DC VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 11, Regular stage - Betclic League, Complexo Desportivo de Sangalhos
18:00
SPORTING CP VS SC Espinho Volleyball
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 11, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
19:00
ADCR Caxinas PB VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 9, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão dos Desportos de Vila do Conde
04 Sun
15:00
SPORTING CP VS OC Barcelos Hockey
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 8, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:30
SPORTING CP VS SL Benfica Volleyball
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 12, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão João Rocha
06 Tue
19:45
Skjern H. VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 5, Group C - EHF European League, Skjern Bank Arena (Skjern, Dinamarca)
07 Wed
20:30
Rio Ave FC VS SPORTING CP Football
Football - Main team - Matchday 2, 1st Stage / Group B - League Cup, Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde)
08 Thu
16:00
Esmoriz GC VS SPORTING CP Volleyball
Volleyball - Male Seniors - Matchday 13, 1st Stage - Una Seguros League, Pavilhão do Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)
17:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 12, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão Fidelidade - Estádio do SL Benfica (Lisboa)
17:30
SPORTING CP VS AD Fundão Futsal
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 10, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão João Rocha
18:00
AJ Viana VS SPORTING CP Hockey
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 9, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão Municipal José Natário (Viana do Castelo)
10 Sat
15:00
SL Benfica VS SPORTING CP Handball
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 12 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão n.º 2 do Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Lisboa)
11 Sun
17:00
Ferreira Zêzere VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 11, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão Municipal de Ferreira do Zêzere
13 Tue
19:45
SPORTING CP VS Skjern H. Handball
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 6, Group C - EHF European League, Pavilhão João Rocha
20:45
SPORTING CP VS CS Marítimo Football
Football - Main team - Matchday 3, 1st Stage / Group B - League Cup, Estádio José Alvalade
14 Wed
19:30
SPORTING CP VS CV Melilla Volleyball
Volleyball - Male Seniors - 2nd leg, Round of 16 - CEV Challenge Cup, Pavilhão João Rocha
17 Sat
15:00
SPORTING CP VS Riba d'Ave HC Hockey
Hockey - Seniors - Matchday 10, Regular Season - Placard Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
16:00
Eléctrico FC VS SPORTING CP Futsal
Futsal - Male Seniors - Matchday 12, Regular Season - Placard League, Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Ponte de Sôr
18:00
SPORTING CP VS Imortal BC Basketball
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 13, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha
21:00
SPORTING CP VS ADA Maia/UM Handball
Handball - Seniors - Matchday 13 - Placard Handball 1 Championship, Pavilhão João Rocha
22 Thu
21:00
UD Oliveirense VS SPORTING CP Basketball
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 14, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado (Oliveira de Azeméis)
29 Thu
21:15
SPORTING CP VS FC P. Ferreira Football
Football - Main team - Matchday 14 - Portugal bwin League, Estádio José Alvalade
30 Fri
15:00
SPORTING CP VS CD Póvoa Basketball
Basketball - Seniores masculinos - Matchday 15, Regular stage - Betclic League, Pavilhão João Rocha