Masculino
INFANTIS A
200 M LIVRES
11.º Martim Martins 2'13''78
17.º Hugo Godinho 2'15''67
400 M LIVRES
2.º Diogo Reis 4'30''07
10.º Martim Martins 4'44''99
18.º Hugo Godinho 4'50''37
52.º Daniel Lourenço 5'03''35
100 M COSTAS
2.º Diogo Reis 1'05''85
9.º Hugo Godinho 1'11''16
14.º Martim Martins 1'12''70
200 M COSTAS
19.º Daniel Lourenço 2'40''05
200 M BRUÇOS
1.º Diogo Reis 2'40''04 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL
100 M MARIPOSA
10.º Daniel Lourenço 1'09''10
200 M ESTILOS
1.º Diogo Reis 2'20''52 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL
34.º Hugo Godinho 2'36''45
40.º Martim Martins 2'37''42
Daniel Lourenço desqualificado
4X100 M LIVRES
1.º Sporting CP (Martim Martins, Daniel Lourenço, Hugo Godinho e Diogo Reis) 4'02''43 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL
INFANTIS B
100 M LIVRES
10.º Afonso Gomes 1'04''52
31.º Afonso Pereira 1'12''57
200 M LIVRES
19.º Tomás Freire 2'25''66
400 M LIVRES
11.º Dinis Ribeiro 4'54''80
25.º Afonso Gomes 5'02''52
32.º Rodrigo Dias 5'05''05
33.º Tomás Freire 5'05''06
68.º Afonso Pereira 5'20''50
100 M COSTAS
4.º Dinis Ribeiro 1'13''37
13.º Tomás Freire 1'18''16
200 M COSTAS
6.º Afonso Gomes 2'40''70
20.º Afonso Pereira 2'52''19
200 M BRUÇOS
4.º Dinis Ribeiro 2'57''05
10.º Rodrigo Dias 3'07''21
100 M MARIPOSA
17.º Rodrigo Dias 1'17''21
200 M ESTILOS
6.º Dinis Ribeiro 2'35''30
21.º Afonso Gomes 2'42''56
41.º Rodrigo Dias 2'47''27
49.º Tomás Freire 2'49''14
73.º Afonso Pereira 2'54''32
4X100 M LIVRES
3.º Sporting CP (Afonso Gomes, Rodrigo Dias, Tomás Freire e Dinis Ribeiro) 4'25''78
Feminino
INFANTIS A
100 M LIVRES
7.º Bruna Simões 1'07''03
20.º Beatriz Diniz 1'09''42
22.º Rita Gomes 1'09''55
200 M LIVRES
11.º Gabriela Parreira 2'27''93
36.º Estela Ribeiro 2'36''41
400 M LIVRES
13.º Rita Gomes 5'09''25
31.º Beatriz Diniz 5'19''14
33.º Gabriela Parreira 5'19''75
67.º Bruna Simões 5'33''06
94.º Estela Ribeiro 5'41''14
200 M BRUÇOS
3.º Rita Gomes 3'03''12
11.º Beatriz Diniz 3'13''72
15.º Bruna Simões 3'18''35
100 M MARIPOSA
3.º Gabriela Parreira 1'13''72
16.º Estela Ribeiro 1'22''85
200 M ESTILOS
13.º Rita Gomes 2'46''15
24.º Beatriz Diniz 2'49''93
33.º Gabriela Parreira 2'51''29
41.º Bruna Simões 2'51''97
94.º Estela Ribeiro 2'59''76
4X100 M LIVRES
3.º Sporting CP (Gabriela Parreira, Beatriz Diniz, Rita Gomes e Bruna Simões) 4'32''50
INFANTIS B
100 M LIVRES
4.º Ana Ferro 1'11''01
5.º Margarida Ferreira 1'11''10
200 M LIVRES
2.º Margarida Moura 2'27''98
34.º Carolina Camejo 2'44''59
400 M LIVRES
2.º Margarida Moura 5'04''82
4.º Ana Ferro 5'14''45
9.º Margarida Ferreira 5'18''46
67.º Carolina Camejo 5'46''87
100 M COSTAS
30.º Carolina Camejo 1'30''62
200 M COSTAS
2.º Ana Ferro 2'49''77
5.º Margarida Ferreira 2'52''18
100 M MARIPOSA
1.º Margarida Moura 1'14''06 - CAMPEÃ NACIONAL
200 M ESTILOS
4.º Margarida Moura 2'50''22
7.º Margarida Ferreira 2'54''19
20.º Ana Ferro 2'57''19
87.º Carolina Camejo 3'10''95
4X100 M LIVRES
1.º Sporting CP (Margarida Ferreira, Carolina Camejo, Ana Ferro e Margarida Moura) 4'46''38 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL
Misto
INFANTIS A
4X100 M ESTILOS
1.º Sporting CP (Hugo Godinho, Gabriela Parreira, Diogo Reis e Bruna Simões) 4'44''02 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL
INFANTIS B
4X100 M ESTILOS
1.º Sporting CP (Afonso Gomes, Margarida Moura, Dinis Ribeiro e Margarida Ferreira) 5'05''13 - CAMPEÃO NACIONAL