Masculino
CLASSE S8
50 M LIVRES
2.º Rafael Picoto 32''94
100 M LIVRES
2.º Rafael Picoto 1'11''66
400 M LIVRES
2.º Rafael Picoto 5'46''73
100 M COSTAS
1.º Rafael Picoto 1'33''08
CLASSE S9
50 M LIVRES
2.º Alexandre Couto 33''93
100 M LIVRES
3.º Alexandre Couto 1'16''16
400 M LIVRES
1.º Alexandre Couto 6'32''37
100 M COSTAS
1.º Alexandre Couto 1'34''45
CLASSE S14
50 M LIVRES
3.º Nuno Silva 32''73
100 M LIVRES
1.º Nuno Silva 1'16''20
400 M LIVRES
2.º José Ribeiro 6'28''09
50 M COSTAS
4.º José Ribeiro 48''07
50 M BRUÇOS
2.º Nuno Silva 46''81
200 M BRUÇOS
2.º Nuno Silva 3'39''58
50 M MARIPOSA
1.º José Ribeiro 44''84
100 M MARIPOSA
3.º José Ribeiro 1'50''14
4X100 M LIVRES
Sporting CP (Cláudio Neto, Francisco Vicente, José Silva e José Ribeiro) desqualificado
CLASSE S15
50 M LIVRES
1.º Josemar Ferreira 29''53
100 M LIVRES
1.º Josemar Ferreira 1'05''95
50 M COSTAS
1.º Josemar Ferreira 36''96
50 M BRUÇOS
1.º Josemar Ferreira 42''75
CLASSE S21
50 M LIVRES
1.º Vicente Pereira 30''13
2.º André Almeida 33''57
3.º Rui Pestana 35''08
100 M LIVRES
1.º Diogo Matos 1'17''83
3.º Rui Pestana 1'25''03
4.º Cláudio Neto 1'33''94
200 M LIVRES
1.º André Almeida 2'52''72
2.º Francisco Vicente 3'22''95
400 M LIVRES
1.º José Silva 7'13''72
50 M COSTAS
1.º Vicente Pereira 38''00 - RECORDE NACIONAL
2.º Cláudio Neto 47''05
5.º Rui Pestana 49''92
100 M COSTAS
1.º André Almeida 1'28''18
3.º José Silva 1'43''09
200 M COSTAS
1.º José Silva 3'44''34
Francisco Vicente desqualificado
50 M BRUÇOS
1.º Diogo Matos 43''01
4.º Rui Pestana 48''26
Cláudio Neto desqualificado
100 M BRUÇOS
1.º Diogo Matos 1'36''77
3.º Cláudio Neto 1'53''99
200 M BRUÇOS
1.º Diogo Matos 3'39''57
50 M MARIPOSA
1.º Vicente Pereira 32''04
100 M MARIPOSA
1.º Vicente Pereira 1'11''61
200 M ESTILOS
1.º André Almeida 3'06''08
3.º José Silva 3'43''84
4X100 M LIVRES
1.º Sporting CP (Rui Pestana, Diogo Matos, André Almeida e Vicente Pereira) 5'11''58 - RECORDE NACIONAL
4X100 M ESTILOS
Sporting CP (André Almeida, Diogo Matos, Vicente Pereira e Rui Pestana) desqualificado
Feminino
CLASSE S21
50 M LIVRES
4.º Maria Rosa 1'25''93
100 M LIVRES
4.º Maria Rosa 3'15''82
50 M COSTAS
1.º Maria Rosa 1'32''68
50 M BRUÇOS
1.º Maria Rosa 1'56''84
Misto
TODAS AS CLASSES
COLECTIVO
1.º Sporting CP 190 pontos - VENCEDOR
Foto: DR