Masculino
ABSOLUTOS
100 M
3.º Tomás Gonçalves 10''98
4.º Osvaldo Barbosa 11''01
15.º Frederico Seitz 11''67
16.º Mário Santos 11''68
18.º Miguel Batista 11''84
400 M
5.º Alexandre Matos 53''28
9.º Miguel Batista 56''14
800 M
1.º David Garcia 1'51''77
8.º Jonas Brás 2'04''04
10.º Afonso Carvalho 2'08''47
1500 M
3.º Miguel Massuça 4'09''31
10.º Gonçalo Alegria 4'39''26
DISCO
1.º André Jidkov 44,64 m
JUNIORES
DISCO
1.º Gonçalo Alegria 22,30 m
INICIADOS
PESO
1.º David Viciosa 9,43 m
INFANTIS
60 M
2.º Salvador Lopes 8''11
3.º Gabriel Guliy 8''35
4.º João Silva 8''72
5.º Diogo Madeira 8''85
6.º David Aguiar 9''11
7.º Henrique Bayan 9''71
8.º Duarte Marques 9''78
600 M
4.º Henrique Bayan 1'56''73
6.º Duarte Marques 2'04''10
7.º David Aguiar 2'07''57
8.º Diogo Madeira 2'12''00
QUADRUPLO
1.º Salvador Lopes 13,85 m
3.º João Silva 11,86 m
BENJAMINS B
40 M
1.º Miguel Nunes 6''90
3.º João Cota 6''93
400 M
2.º Miguel Nunes 1'16''04
Feminino
ABSOLUTOS
100 M
7.º Rita Figueira 12''88
11.º Kelcia Rossi 13''30
400 M
1.º Lwena Cardoso 58''97
4.º Leonor Dias 1'02''13
800 M
Marta Castro não terminou
1500 M
2.º Inês Lopes 4'59''41
6.º Bárbara Peres 6'02''75
3000 M
4.º Sofia Silva 10'48''05
5.º Beatriz Almeida 10'48''32
COMPRIMENTO
1.º Elin Barros 5,08 m
PESO
1.º Jéssica Inchude 17,59 m
DISCO
4.º Eliane Varela 31,68 m
5.º Margarida Anjos 25,50 m
JUVENIS
PESO
1.º Eliane Varela 11,56 m
2.º Adarlene Binta 11,52 m
DARDO
2.º Francisca Loreto 20,85 m
INICIADOS
80 M
5.º Inês Vila 11''11
6.º Nicole Leindo 11''36
7.º Maria Frazão 11''53
1000 M
1.º Rita Gaspar 3'32''23
2.º Carolina Bachi 3'34''79
3.º Inês Vila 3'41''90
PESO
1.º Margarida Bento 10,25 m
3.º Márcia Gomes 9,26 m
4.º Carolina Bachi 7,47 m
5.º Nicole Leindo 7,16 m
6.º Maria Frazão 5,75 m
INFANTIS
60 M
1.º Lara Nunes 8''38
3.º Carlota Barata 8''83
3.º Telma Carvalho 8''83
6.º Joana Silva 8''96
7.º Beatriz Costa 9''15
8.º Sofia Santos 9''18
9.º Mariana Alves 9''34
10.º Matilde Bastos 9''50
11.º Sara Gonçalves 9''62
12.º Sónia Cruz 9''67
13.º Mel Vasconcelos 9''85
600 M
4.º Beatriz Costa 2'04''18
5.º Mel Vasconcelos 2'07''12
9.º Sónia Cruz 2'15''13
10.º Telma Carvalho 2'22''56
12.º Matilde Bastos 2'27''89
QUADRUPLO
1.º Joana Wever 13,00 m
2.º Joana Silva 11,57 m
3.º Carlota Barata 10,93 m
4.º Sara Gonçalves 10,87 m
6.º Mariana Alves 10,38 m
BENJAMINS B
40 M
2.º Remi Cookman 6''43
400 M
3.º Remi Cookman 1'15''40